bernette swiss design b33

Price History
• Sewing Machine
• Sewing Speed: 860 stitches/min
• Number of Stitches: 15
• Stitch Width: 5 mm
• Stitch Length: 4 mm
• Automatic Buttonhole Function: Yes
• Needle Threader: Yes
• Thread Cutter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernina Bernette B33 Domestic Easy To Use Modern Sewing Machine
Bernina Bernette B33 Domestic Easy To Use Modern Sewing Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Bernina Bernette B33 Sewing Machine
Brand : Bernette Model Number : B33 Package Dimensions : 34 x 34 x 34 cm; 7.29 Kilograms Item Weight : 7.29 kg
prodImage
£218.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Sewing Speed:860 stitches/min
Number of Stitches:15
Stitch Width:5 mm
Stitch Length:4 mm
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design b33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Fast delivery good product equal to the quality requested
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/01/2020
|
Good delivery good stuff
With reviews from

bernette swiss design b33 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
£1,195.00
bernette swiss design 68 AirlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 4 Prices
bernette swiss design b38
£549.00
bernette swiss design b38Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Singer Tradition 2273
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother FS40
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Singer Heavy Duty 4411
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Singer 2263 Tradition Sewing Machine
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother RL425
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer M3405
£203.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Confidence 7463
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Singer Confidence 7640
£254.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
bernette swiss design b33
sewit4you
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel