bernette swiss design b38

Manufacturer: bernette swiss design
bernette swiss design b38
from £549.001 offerManufacturer: bernette swiss design
• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Sewing Speed: 820 stitches/min
• Number of Stitches: 394
• Number of Fonts: 3
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Stitch Length: 5 mm
• Buttonhole Foot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
bernette swiss design b38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernina Bernette B38 Computerised Domestic Sewing Machine
Bernina Bernette B38 Computerised Domestic Sewing Machine, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2. Bobbin holder, brush, spool net, case, seam ripper, screwdriver, thread guide discs (2 x large, 2 x small), 8 accessory feet, extension table, hardcover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre
Weight:6.4 kg
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Sewing Speed:820 stitches/min
Number of Stitches:394
Number of Fonts:3
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes
Adjustable presser foot pressure
Memory function for stitch combinations
67 decorative stitches

Price History

1M
bernette swiss design b38
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 3 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b48 Funlock
£679.00
bernette swiss design b48 FunlockCompare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
bernette swiss design b33Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b38
sewit4you
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel