bernette swiss design 68 Airlock

Price History
• Combination machine for overlock, cover, chain, and combo stitches
• Automatic looper threader
• 130 mm space to the right of the needle for large projects
• Integrated free arm for sewing tubular pieces
• 5 LEDs for optimal illumination of the sewing area
• Knee lifter for easy raising of the presser foot
• 31 different stitch types available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bernette B68 Pro Airlock Overlocker/Coverstitch B68-PRO-AIRLOCK
Bernette B68 Pro Airlock Overlocker/Coverstitch, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination machine for overlock, cover, chain, and combo stitches
Automatic looper threader
130 mm space to the right of the needle for large projects
Integrated free arm for sewing tubular pieces
5 LEDs for optimal illumination of the sewing area
Knee lifter for easy raising of the presser foot
31 different stitch types available

Price History

1M 3M
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bernette swiss design

bernette swiss design B35
£219.00
bernette swiss design B35Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b33
£209.00
bernette swiss design b33Compare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b70 Deco
£1,049.00
bernette swiss design b70 DecoCompare 2 Prices
bernette swiss design b79
£1,695.00
bernette swiss design b79Compare 4 Prices
bernette swiss design b38
£549.00
bernette swiss design b38Compare 1 Prices
bernette swiss design 68 Airlock
sewing-machines-sales
prodImage
£1,195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel