Brother Innov-is NV880E

Price History
• embroidery machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Power: 55 W
• Sewing Speed: 850 stitches/min
• Number of Needles: 1
• Needle Stop Function: Yes
• Sewing Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is NV880E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is NV880E Embroidery Machine 3 Year Warranty - Create Magic with Ease bro880e
Brother Innov-is NV880E 3 Year Embroidery Machine Create Magic with Ease, Weight: 19.84160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Sperenza
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is NV880E Embroidery Machine
The Brother Innov-is NV880E is a feature-rich embroidery machine designed to deliver precision, convenience, and creative flexibility. Packed with...
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H24.9 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Display Available
Yes
Power
55 W
Specifications
Sewing Speed:850 stitches/min
Number of Needles:1
Needle Stop Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes
Connections:USB, Wi-Fi
Built-in embroidery patterns: 258
Upper and lower thread sensors
Embroidery area: 160 mm x 260 mm
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is NV880E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A65
£499.00
Brother Innov-is A65Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother FS40
£240.00
Brother FS40Compare 4 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
Couling Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel