Brilliant Tools BT142005

Price History
• Torque Wrench Set
• Dimensions: Wrench 460 mm Length
• Nm Scale on the Shaft, Release Accuracy +/4%
• Suitable for Mounting Aluminum Rims on Wheels
• Includes Plastic Case and Accessories: Extension, Sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brilliant Tools BT142005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRILLIANT TOOLS BT142005 Torque Wrench Set, 5-Piece [Powered by KS Tools] B07KX16Z59
Ideal for wheel mounting of aluminium rims Torque wrench with integrated lever reversible ratchet function for controlled right-hand tightening in the most common range from 40 to 200 Nm 1/2 inch square with ball lock DIN 3120 - A 12.5 | ISO 1174 Nm scale on the pipe Trigger accuracy: +/- 4% tolerance of the set scale value
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
BRILLIANT TOOLS Torque Wrench Set 5 Pieces Spanner Spanners Ratchet Wrenches BT142005
This 5-piece torque wrench set from BRILLIANT TOOLS is designed to withstand years of steady use and even after hours of tightening bolts,
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Wrench Set
Dimensions: Wrench 460 mm Length
Nm Scale on the Shaft, Release Accuracy +/4%
Suitable for Mounting Aluminum Rims on Wheels
Includes Plastic Case and Accessories: Extension, Sockets

Price History

1M 3M
Brilliant Tools BT142005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brilliant Tools

Brilliant Tools BT023172
£121.52
Brilliant Tools BT023172Compare 1 Prices
Brilliant Tools BT651200
£220.99
Brilliant Tools BT651200Compare 1 Prices
Brilliant Tools BT023216
£110.99
Brilliant Tools BT023216Compare 2 Prices
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£121.77
Brilliant Tools BT024095Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£65.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£65.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£65.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Bestseller package (00 20 09 V01)
£64.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel