Bric's Bellagio Trolley (BBG38304)

• Trolley made of durable polycarbonate with leather accents
• Spacious main compartment with divider and shirt pocket
• Carry-on suitcase style
• Features: lockable handle, expansion gusset, cross packing strap, carry handle
• 4-wheel system for easy mobility
• Weight of 5.5 kg
• Dimensions: Height 76 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Bellagio Trolley (BBG38304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Bellagio 3 Spinner Suitcase, 76cm Luggage, TSA Approved, Cream 8016623919560_mfn
LUXURY SUITCASES WITH WHEELS: The trolley spinner is a flawless combination of form and function with its classic iconic silhouette made from a durable polycarbonate shell. It has water-repellent zippers and features full-grain leather trim. SPINNER LUGGAGE: Travel in chic style with our designer suitcase featuring double-deck internal organization for easy packing. It measures 76 x 29 x 53 cm and has a 4cm expansion for additional storage space. ELEGANT ROLLING SUITCASE: Our high fashion trunk includes a USB charger connection for battery pack (not included), a multi-step pull-handle system with ergonomic comfort grip handle, a Herringbone and beige interior design, and TSA approved locks. WATER-RESISTANT HARDSHELL LUGGAGE: For all collections with leather trimmings, be sure to clean the stained area with a soft and dry cloth. With a greasy or persistent stain, use a small quantity of neutral wax on the cloth and rub delicately. BRIC'S: We are a family-owned business specializing in hand-crafted Italian hardshell luggage and leather goods for the past 70 years. Family values, attention to detail, quality, artistry, fashion, and function separate us from the competition.
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Bellagio 3 Spinner Suitcase, 76cm Luggage, TSA Approved, Cream 808705
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trolley made of durable polycarbonate with leather accents
Spacious main compartment with divider and shirt pocket
Carry-on suitcase style
Features: lockable handle, expansion gusset, cross packing strap, carry handle
4-wheel system for easy mobility
Weight of 5.5 kg
Dimensions: Height 76 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Bellagio Trolley (BBG38304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel