Braun TexStyle 1 1019RD

Price History
• TexStyle 1 SI 1009 OR Model
• Eco setting saves up to 50% energy
• Non-stick soleplate for gentle ironing
• 220 ml water tank, 1.9 m cord length
• Steam boost of 120 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 1 1019RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun TexStyle 1 SI1019RD, Steam Iron, Non-Stick Coating, Thermostat, 25g/min in Turbo Mode, 220ml Water Tank, 1900W, Red/White B0CC9TJ6WH
LIGHT AND FAST IRONING: Designed to make ironing lighter and easier, especially when you have a lot to do PRECISION TIP: the triangular-shaped tip at the front of the steam iron allows you to easily remove wrinkles from hard-to-reach areas like collars and seams NON-STICK COATING: high-quality non-stick plate for easy and gentle ironing FAST HEATING: the iron is ready to tackle the toughest fabrics at the maximum temperature in just 35 seconds GREAT PERFORMANCE: the ideal combination of 1900W power and strong steam output for excellent results, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Braun TexStyle 1 SI1019RD, Steam Iron, Non-Stick Coating, Thermostat, 25g/min in Turbo Mode, 220ml Water Tank, 1900W, Red/White
BraunTexStyle1SI1019RD,SteamIron,Non-StickCoating,Thermostat,25g/mininTurboMode,220mlWaterTank,1900W,Red/White...
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Braun TexStyle 1 Corded Steam Iron | 1900W | Ceramic Soleplate | SI1019RD | New
Braun TexStyle 1 Corded Steam Iron | 1900W | Ceramic Soleplate | SI1019RD | New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Product Details
TexStyle 1 SI 1009 OR Model
Eco setting saves up to 50% energy
Non-stick soleplate for gentle ironing
220 ml water tank, 1.9 m cord length
Steam boost of 120 g/min

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 1 1019RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BK
£379.99
Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BKCompare 3 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£267.30
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 8 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
£59.00
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BKCompare 2 Prices
Braun CareStyle 5 IS 5247 VI
£259.99
Braun CareStyle 5 IS 5247 VICompare 3 Prices
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
£69.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030Compare 1 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 3 GS3012
£36.00
Braun QuickStyle 3 GS3012Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1012 BL
£80.00
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1012 BLCompare 4 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£29.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 2 Prices
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
£300.00
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 2000 Series DST2020/80
£26.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Severin BA 3234
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duronic HS90
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Plug & Wind 18617-56
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun SI 3055
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel