Braun Epilation head 5380

Price History
• Epilator head for Silk-épil 9 Flex
• Compatible with various models from the 9000 series
• Flex technology for optimal skin adaption
• Efficient hair removal through special tweezers
• Easy to attach and detach
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 5 cm, diameter 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Epilation head 5380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Flex Hair Remover Head 81719648 Silk-épil 9 SE9, Compatible with Type 5380, Models: 9001, 9002, 9003, 9010, 9020, 9030, 9100, 9200, 9300 6292A2
Original part. Authorized part in service packaging - part number 81719648 Compatible with type 5380 epilators only. Compatible with the following models: 9001, 9002, 9003, 9010, 9020, 9030, 9100, 9200, 9300
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Flex Hair Remover Head 81719648 Silk-épil 9 SE9, Compatible with Type 5380, Models: 9001, 9002, 9003, 9010, 9020, 9030, 9100, 9200, 9300 OPC-PFJJPJH-NEW
Description Originalpart.Authorizedpartinservicepackaging-partnumber81719648Compatiblewithtype5380epilatorsonly.Compatiblewiththefollowingmodels:9001,
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Genuine Braun Silk Epil 9 Flex Epilator Head 81719648 NOTSPECIFIED
Genuine Braun Silk Epil 9 Flex Epilator Head 81719648, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Shaver Accessories
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Epilator head for Silk-épil 9 Flex
Compatible with various models from the 9000 series
Flex technology for optimal skin adaption
Efficient hair removal through special tweezers
Easy to attach and detach
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 5 cm, diameter 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Epilation head 5380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£45.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 2 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 11 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52B Combo Pack
£59.93
Braun Series 5 52B Combo PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£30.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington SPR-XR
£31.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade QP240/50
£27.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SmartClick RQ111/60
£32.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic ER-CTW1
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss FX707ZE Replacement Blade
£31.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Shaving head 74S
£34.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
andis CeramicEdge Size 000
£32.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anakel Home
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
ak_spares_co_uk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel