Braun CCR 4 3-in-1 ShaverCare

Price History
• Hygienic cleaning for shavers by removing hair and skin particles
• 100% compatible with Braun SmartCare and cleaning stations
• Replacement of refill cartridge recommended every 2 months
• Effective for 20 cleaning cycles with average use
• Container with 15% less plastic compared to the previous generation
• Lemon scent for a fresh clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CCR 4 3-in-1 ShaverCare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRAUN 3-in-1 ShaverCare Refill Cartridges - Pack of 4 10261009
Good to know  - These Braun ShaverCare refill cartridges remove trapped hair and skin from your shaver leaving it squeaky clean - It's alcohol-based cleaning system protects the blades so you get the best performance from your shaver - They're compatible with any Braun SmartCare or Cleaning center- Each cartridge is good for around 20 cleaning cycles, so it'll last up to 2 months
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Personal Care Refill Cartridges Pack of 4
Braun 3-in-1 ShaverCare SmartCare Centre Refill Cartridges, Hygienic Cleaning, Pack of 4 Product type: SOCKSHOSIERY Brand: B. Braun
prodImage
£27.20
£33.65
Shipping: £6.45
with shipping: £6.45
Braun Clean and Renew Shaver Cartridges - 4 Pack 3674567
Keep your shaver performing like new with the Braun Clean and Renew Shaver Cartridges. These alcohol-based cleaning cartridges are made for maintaining any Braun SmartCare or Cleaning Centre, removing residual hair and skin particles for proper hygiene and performance. Just pop one in and let the system do the work. Designed for use with automatic cleaning stations, not wet or dry manual use. Each cartridge handles up to 20 cleaning cycles and comes with an improved 3in1 formula that cleans and leaves a fresh lemon scent. The alcohol-based solution cleans more effectively than water alone, protecting your blades while maximising shaver performance. This 4-pack is engineered in Germany and designed to be compatible with any Braun SmartCare or Cleaning Centre. Replace every 2 months based on average use of 5 cleans per week. Includes: ShaverCare Cartridges. 2ml. Braun 3in1 ShaverCare, SmartCare Center Refill Cartridges, Cleans 10x Better Than Water. Compatible with any Braun SmartCare or Cleaning Center. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4987176176691.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£28.56
£33.51
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun CCR4 Clean & Renew Men's Shaver Hygienic Cleaning Refill Cartridge Pack 4 CCR4 Clean & Renew Cartridge
Braun CCR4 Clean & Renew Men's Shaver Hygienic Cleaning Refill Cartridge Pack 4, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Braun 4 pack Cleaning cartridge OPC-PFW9JTC-NEW
Braun4packCleaningcartridge
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Braun 3-in-1 ShaverCare SmartCare Lemon Fresh Scent Centre Refill Cartridges 4 Pack 0635937
Keep your electric shavers in peak condition with the Braun 3-in-1 ShaverCare SmartCare Lemon Fresh Scent Centre Refill Cartridges 4 Pack. This is the only alcohol-based cleaning system in the world, designed to hygienically cleanse by removing residual hair and skin particles. This cartridge is compatible with any Braun SmartCare or Cleaning Centre. Use it to enhance your shaver's performance and protect its blade to ensure it feels like new every day. For optimal results, replace the cartridge every two months after about 20 cleaning cycles.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hygienic cleaning for shavers by removing hair and skin particles
100% compatible with Braun SmartCare and cleaning stations
Replacement of refill cartridge recommended every 2 months
Effective for 20 cleaning cycles with average use
Container with 15% less plastic compared to the previous generation
Lemon scent for a fresh clean

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CCR 4 3-in-1 ShaverCare
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.99
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.50
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 6 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9068Y1361
£20.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips series 5000 SH50/50
£20.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun Shaving Head 54B
£20.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips OneBlade QP610
£18.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement blade QP624/50
£22.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 3 31S Combo Pack
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CCR 3
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic WES9089Y1361
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC13
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Kombipack 21B
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
Salontotal
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: £6.45
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: £4.95
fast-filter-carts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel