Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770899
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770900
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770938
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770935
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770905
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770922
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770918
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770924
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770919
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770920
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770923
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770917
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter jacket Brandit Britannia MAG8770921
mod. Fieldjacket / teddy lining / logo badge / hood hidden in the collar / high collar with faux leather detailing (100% polyurethane) / worn effects
prodImage
£81.20
£98.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: camel, Size: XXL B07JDQB88J
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: camel, Size: XXL 12771765
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 4XL 1678647
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: black, Size: XL 1678652
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£82.75
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket - Olive - Military Style Warm Coat Winter Army
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket - Olive - Military Style Warm Coat Winter Army, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: camel, Size: XL B07JFLV72D
Winter version with lining Teddy lining Concealed hood in the collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100 percent polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: XL B07JFC2PJX
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: indigo, Size: 5XL 12771776
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: XL 12771780
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: XL B07JFC2PJX
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: black, Size: M 1678650
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 3XL B07JG7FG92
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: black, Size: UK5/EU39XL B074P6BCJF
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: black, Size: M B074P4SDVV
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Color: camel, Size: M 12771762
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive 9390-1
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black 9390-2
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£87.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 214 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£76.20
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 230 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Compare Prices
52 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£37.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£41.55
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
73 offers
Helly Hansen Loke 2.0 Jacket
£47.39
Compare Prices
69 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£36.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
lion07877
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel