Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
from £45.00to £105.9567 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRANDIT BRITANNIA WINTER MENS JACKET
BRANDIT BRITANNIA WINTER MENS JACKET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: M B07JW69ZSB
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£81.77
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: indigo, Größe: 4XL 12771775
Stand-up collar with imitation leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) hood hidden in the neck Winter version with lining used effects plush lining
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: 4XL 1678647
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket - Olive - Military Style Warm Coat Winter Army
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket - Olive - Military Style Warm Coat Winter Army, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: M
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: indigo, Größe: 5XL 12771776
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: 5XL B074P6BCJF
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£86.27
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: S B07JFX86W7
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£89.52
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: li.woodlan, Größe: XXL 12771781
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket olive 3762283XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket available in sizes M, L, XXL, 3XL, 4XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket olive 376228L
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket available in sizes M, L, XXL, 3XL, 4XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket olive 376228XXL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Britannia Winter Winter Jacket available in sizes M, L, XXL, 3XL, 4XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: M 12771762
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£92.34
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket Mens Army Military Field Vintage Warm Camel 9390-70
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket Mens Army Military Field Vintage Warm Camel, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: blizzard c, Größe: 4XL 1678663
Zipper Winter version of the popular Brandit Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100 percent polyurethane) Outer material: 100 percent cotton, lining: 100 percent polyester, padding: 100 percent polyester
prodImage
£95.53
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: S 1678641
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: M B07JFX415G
Winter version of the popular Brandit-Britannia jacket - with lining Teddy lining Hidden hood in collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100% polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: M BD316/BLK/M_GB1
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: XL BD316/BLK/XL_GB1
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: XL 1678652
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Jacket - Version Winter Jacket - Green (Olive 1), M 1678642
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: li.woodlan, Größe: S B07JG7RCRK
Winter version with lining Teddy lining Concealed hood in the collar Stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (100 percent polyurethane) Distressed effects
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: M
Lightweight Used Look through Vintage Wash Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Upper Material: 100% Cotton, Lined: 100% Polyester,Padding:100%Polyester Care Instructions: Machine Washable Linksrum 30° Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive 9390-1
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black 9390-2
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black 9390
Brandit Britannia Mens Security Field Jacket Warm Winter Coat Police Parka Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive 93901
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive 9390-1
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive 9390-1
Brandit Britannia Winter Field Jacket Warm Coat Mens Vintage Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 128 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£85.02
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 152 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£44.95
Compare Prices
93 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£45.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£54.06
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
lion07877
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel