Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (304866)

Manufacturer: Brabantia
Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (304866)
from £58.004 offersManufacturer: BrabantiaPrice History
• Laundry basket
• With removable laundry bag
• Dimensions: W30 cm x H63.5 cm x D30 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - White - 35L B088MDCFQ1
Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre, On washdays, no need to open the plastic lid thanks to Quick-drop opening, Laundry at its loveliest The removable laundry bag makes it easy to carry laundry to the washing machine, The bag is also washable (at 40°C) and closes with smart Velcro which makes it easy to put on and take off the bin The bin is equipped with ventilation holes which allow the laundry to breathe and is made of corrosion resistant materials, Besides this it has a handsfree plastic lid and a Non-Scratching Bottom Planet friendly - Cradle-to-Cradle Certified, Bronze level Problem-free use - 10 year guarantee and service
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Laundry Bin, White, 35L
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching 304866
Features Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre, On washdays, no need to open the plastic...
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Handsfree Plastic Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching 304866
Features Gotsomedirtylaundry?KeepitoutofsightstylishlyinthisBrabantiaLaundryBin35litre,Onwashdays,noneedtoopentheplasticlidthankstoQuick-dropopening,
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With removable laundry bag
Dimensions: W30 cm x H63.5 cm x D30 cm
Weight: 2.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (304866)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 23 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 8 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£51.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 15 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 2 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£39.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 6 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (304866)
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel