Brabantia Folding board

Price History
• Folding board
• Function: Folding shirts, T-shirts, and sweaters without wrinkles
• Hook: Extra-large hook for closet rod
• Recyclable: 100% after use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Folding board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Folding Board - Easy to Use Table Folder - for T-Shirts & Sweaters - with Hook for Hanging - Wardrobe Accessory - Clothes Organiser - Calm Green - 38.2 x 0.5 x 21.3 cm B0B4Z8ZBVX
A neat wardrobe - With this Brabantia Folding Board, you can easily fold shirts and sweaters uniformly and without creases Easy to use - The Brabantia Folding Board has step-by-step instructions on the front and back, which ensures it will never go wrong Wardrobe essential - This laundry accessory has an extra large hook to fit the cupboard rail and saves space in your closet with neater piles High-quality standard - If something unexpected happens with this Brabantia product, we offer a 2-year guarantee and service A sustainable choice - This folding board is 100% recyclable after use
prodImage
£12.60
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Brabantia Folding Board (Calm Green) Shirt Board, Laundry Folder, Folding Clothes Helper (8 x 0.2 x 15")
...
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Laundry Folding Board Calm Green Clothes Folding Board148989
Brabantia Laundry Folding Board Calm Green Clothes Folding Board148989, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Other Clothing & Shoe Care
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding board
Function: Folding shirts, T-shirts, and sweaters without wrinkles
Hook: Extra-large hook for closet rod
Recyclable: 100% after use

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Folding board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£72.99
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 30 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 14 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 26 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 32 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Jumbo Lint Remover (4814110100)
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall-mounted clothes dryer Airette
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wedo Money Counting Board
£14.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Songmics Maple wood clothes hanger
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Lint remover JB1013
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luckies Scratch Map Travel Edition
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
pmands
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel