Boya Mini 14

Manufacturer: Boya
from £38.99to £64.886 offersManufacturer: Boya
• Ultra-mini wireless microphone system with 2.4 GHz
• Connection via USB-C, condenser with omnidirectional pattern
• Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
• Sampling rate of 48 kHz and 16-bit depth
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 80 dB for clear audio quality
• Limiter technology to prevent audio signal peaks up to 120 dB SPL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boya Mini 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOYA Mini 2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug, 2 Ultra Mini Mic with AI Noise Cancellation, App Control, Lapel Microphone for Vlogging TikTok YouTube Content Creators XA-BOYA MINI 2-02-EU
Ultra Mini Lapel Microphone: Only 5g BoyaMini super lightweight thumb microphone makes you feel nothing on your shirt/lapel pin. No more worrying about wrinkles in your clothes while recording! Even people around to you doesn't realize it's a microphone Smart App Control & Enhanced Audio - Take full command with the free BOYA Central app. Easily adjust gain, noise cancellation settings, and EQ presets directly from your phone. Capture broadcast-quality sound with 48kHz/24-bit resolution and a wide 120dB SPL handling Advanced AI Noise Cancellation - Ensure crystal-clear voice recording anywhere. Our adaptive AI technology instantly suppresses background noise. Choose 'Strong' mode (-40 dB) for loud environments or 'Light' mode (-15 dB) to preserve natural ambient sound Limiter & Safety Track for Flawless Audio - Record with confidence. The built-in limiter prevents distortion by adjusting volume in real-time, while the separate -12 dB safety track acts as a backup to guard against clipping, ensuring your audio is always clear and protected 30-Hour Power & Extended 100m Range - Enjoy ultimate freedom with up to 30 hours of battery life from the portable charging case. Experience a stable wireless connection up to 100 metres away, giving you the flexibility to move and record without interruption
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
BOYA Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug BOYA mini-14
Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
BOYA Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug, content creator BOYA mini-14
Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug, content creator, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
Boyamini Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Android USB-C Plug, 2 Ultra Mini Mic with Noise Reduction, AI Voice Change, Lapel Microphone for Mini-14
Features Ultra Mini Lapel Microphone: Only 5g BoyaMini super lightweight thumb microphone makes you feel nothing on your shirt/lapel pin. No more...
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOYA Mini 2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Type-C, Black BOYA mini-14
BOYA Mini 2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Type-C, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BOYA Mini 2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Type-C, Black BOYA mini-14
BOYA Mini 2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone for iPhone15/16 Type-C, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-mini wireless microphone system with 2.4 GHz
Connection via USB-C, condenser with omnidirectional pattern
Frequency range from 20 to 20,000 Hz
Sampling rate of 48 kHz and 16-bit depth
Signal-to-noise ratio of 80 dB for clear audio quality
Limiter technology to prevent audio signal peaks up to 120 dB SPL

Price History

1M 3M
Boya Mini 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-MM1
£35.00
Boya BY-MM1Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-MM1+
£22.95
Boya BY-MM1+Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-VG330
£24.99
Boya BY-VG330Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM3031
£74.25
Boya BY-BM3031Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
£285.75
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£223.50
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Audio Shop-EU
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
harrycollins456
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£47.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel