Bosch X-Line Set 50 pcs (2607019327)

Price History
• Drill and Screwdriver Set
• Set Consisting of: 11 x HSS-TiN metal drill bits, 6 x masonry drill bits, 5 x wood drill bits, 2 x flat milling cutters, titanium-coated, 18 x screwdriver bits, 1 x universal holder, magnetic, 3 x socket wrenches, 1 x adapter for socket wrench, 1 x diameter gauge, 1 x knife, 1 x countersink
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Set 50 pcs (2607019327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 50-Pieces X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonry and Metal, Accessories Drills) B000P4IQF2
The 50pc. X-Line Titanium Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - suitable for a wide variety of applications in wood, masonry and metal Suitable for all handheld and stationary drills with a practical Bosch X-Line case for the clear layout of the contents Twist drill bits for metal, plexiglass and plastics, masonry drill bits for masonry, limestone, natural stone and cast stone, brad point drill bits for hard wood, soft wood and plastic Scope of delivery: 11 x HSS TiN twist drill bits Ø 1.5/2/2.5/3/3.5/4/4.5/5/5.5/6/6.5 mm for metal, plexiglass and plastics, 6 x CYL-1 masonry drill bits Ø 4/5/6/7/8/10 mm for masonry, sand lime bricks, natural stone and cast stone, 5 x brad point drill bits Ø 4/5/6/7/8/10 mm for hard wood, soft wood and plastic 2x HSS TiN spade bits 16/22 mm, 18x screwdriver bits length 25 mm (4x Cross-Head PH 1/2/2/3, 4x Pozidriv PZ 1/2/2/3, 3x Slot Head S 4/6/7, 3x Torx T 15/20/25, 4x Hex H 3/4/5/6), 3x sockets Ø 7/8/10 mm, 1x socket connector, 1x diameter gauge, 1x cutter, 1x magnetic universal holder, 1x countersink Ø 13 mm, Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1 Pack - Bosch 2607019327 Titanium 50 Piece x Line Drill, Screwdriver Bit and Tool Set
A combination drill and screwdriver bit set comprising 50 toolsin an attractively designed, stable and robust 'X styled carryingcase. The set...
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 50-pc accesory drill set, 2 607 019 327 PD-3165140379502
50-PC. 'X' LINE is a great ACCESORY DRILL SET from BOSCH to drill in wall, steel, and wood it is contane: Steel Drill bits with the following sizes: (1.5/2/2.5/3/3.5/4/4.5/5/5.5/6/6.5) ml Wall Drill bits with the following sizes: (4/5/6/7/8/10) ml
prodImage
£25.99
£34.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bosch Professional Accessories 2607019327 50 Piece X-Line Set :)
Bosch Professional Accessories 2607019327 50 Piece X-Line Set :), Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill And Bits X-Line 50 Pcs Set (2607019327) NEW
Bosch Drill And Bits X-Line 50 Pcs Set (2607019327) NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:11 x HSS-TiN metal drill bits, 6 x masonry drill bits, 5 x wood drill bits, 2 x flat milling cutters, titanium-coated, 18 x screwdriver bits, 1 x universal holder, magnetic, 3 x socket wrenches, 1 x adapter for socket wrench, 1 x diameter gauge, 1 x knife, 1 x countersink

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Set 50 pcs (2607019327)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Habero Rotband 300
£14.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S PH 50 pcs. (535463)
£12.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel