Bosch UniversalLamp 18 (06039A1100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLamp 18 (06039A1100)
from £23.97to £38.6016 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• LED flashlight
• Battery life: up to 1,000 minutes per charge
• Dimming function for customizable light intensity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLamp 18 (06039A1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) B07FT3FDR5
The Universal tool from Bosch – versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Light up a large area, thanks to the powerful 2 Watt LED. The light is also dimmable The replaceable 18 V battery with lithium-ion technology ensures a long runtime POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS Scope of supply: UniversalLamp 18, handbook, cardboard box, Weight: 0.6393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bosch UniversalLamp 18 Cordless Worklight (Bare) 06039A1100
Bosch UniversalLamp 18 Cordless Worklight (Bare) 06039A1100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light Universal Lamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light Universal Lamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light Universal Lamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System 06039A1100
Cordless Light Universal Lamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 Lamp 18V I without battery, Green 06039A1100
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 Lamp 18V I without battery, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in 06039A1100
Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch UNIVERSALLAMP P4A 18v Cordless Worklight No Batteries 06039A1100
Bosch UNIVERSALLAMP P4A 18v Cordless Worklight No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Ca... 06039A1100
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Ca..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 Lamp 18V I without battery, Green 06039A1100
Bosch Cordless Light UniversalLamp 18 Lamp 18V I without battery, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal LED Torch Monochrome Home and Garden Use 06039A1100
Bosch Universal LED Torch Monochrome Home and Garden Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Worklight UniversalLamp 18 Carton box 06039A1100
Bosch Cordless Worklight UniversalLamp 18 Carton box 06039A1100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED flashlight
Battery life: up to 1,000 minutes per charge
Dimming function for customizable light intensity

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLamp 18 (06039A1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel