Bosch Tool holder 1618609003

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Tool holder 1618609003
from £37.28to £62.105 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool holder
• Weight: 531 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool holder 1618609003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ToolHolder Tamping Plate & Bush Hammer Heads SDS MAX ONLY 220mm 1618609003
Bosch ToolHolder Tamping Plate & Bush Hammer Heads SDS MAX ONLY 220mm 1618609003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Toolholder (Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B0014GN85I
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Italy Package Weight: 520 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 2.6 x 4.2 x 31.2, Weight: 1.1574268755 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
BOSCH SDS MAX TO TAPER ADAPTOR 1618609003 1 618 609 003
BOSCH SDS MAX TO TAPER ADAPTOR 1618609003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO SDS Max Tamping Plate and Bush Hammer Head Holder 220mm 1618609003
Bosch PRO SDS Max Tamping Plate and Bush Hammer Head Holder 220mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Toolholder 220 mm 1618609003
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Toolholder 220 mm 1618609003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:531 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool holder 1618609003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel