Bosch Tool belt set 93 (1600A0265P)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Tool belt set 93 (1600A0265P)
from £96.99to £141.283 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pocket set for hand and power tools
• Material: Polystyrene
• Ergonomic fit thanks to padded belt lining
• Individual organization and easy access to tools
• Smart design for easy attachment of ProClick holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool belt set 93 (1600A0265P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt kit with 1 x Belt 93 (Size S/M), 1 x GWT 4 Bag, 1 x GWT 2 Bag, 2 x ProClick Holders B09FB132JZ
Scope of supply: ProClick tool belt kit with belt 93, tool pouches GWT 2 and GWT 4, and ProClick Holders Smart design for easy attachment of ProClick Holders and ProClick belt pouches Individual organisation and easy access to all tools High ergonomic fit due to integrated padded belt liner, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch ProClick Tool Belt 93 S/M + GWT 2 GWT 4 Tool Pouch + 2 x ProClick Holders 1600A0265P
Bosch ProClick Tool Belt 93 S/M + GWT 2 GWT 4 Tool Pouch + 2 x ProClick Holders, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt kit with 1 x Belt 93 (Size S/M) 1 x GWT 4 69f92fffdd929b3e29dbe2b5
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt kit with 1 x Belt 93 (Size S/M) 1 x GWT 4, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket set for hand and power tools
Material: Polystyrene
Ergonomic fit thanks to padded belt lining
Individual organization and easy access to tools
Smart design for easy attachment of ProClick holders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool belt set 93 (1600A0265P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel