Bosch Tile Drill Bit Set 3-piece (2609255588)
from £14.982 offers
Price History- Tile Drill Bit Set
- Drill Bit Ø: 5/6/8 mm
- For Soft and Medium-Hard Tiles
- Diamond-Ground Carbide Cutting Edge
- No Cooling Required
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2609255588 Tile Drill Bit Set (3 Pieces) B00BHBSS7S
Precise pilot drilling in tiles No cooling required Fast drilling with diamond ground edges Use with low speeds and without impact Bosch high quality accessories, Weight: 0.08377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2609255588 Tile Drill Bit Set (3 Pieces) C-2609255588
Bosch 2609255588 Tile Drill Bit Set (3 Pieces) Precise pilot drilling in tiles No cooling required Fast drilling with diamond ground edges Use...

£19.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tile Drill Bit Set |
| Drill Bit Ø: 5/6/8 mm |
| For Soft and Medium-Hard Tiles |
| Diamond-Ground Carbide Cutting Edge |
| No Cooling Required |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Tile Drill Bit Set 3-piece (2609255588)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products