Bosch Table saw blade 2608640645

Price History
• Table circular saw blade
• Type: Miter and bevel saw
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Bore: 30 mm
• Cutting width (b1)/Core blade thickness (b2): 3.2/2.2 mm
• Number of teeth: 80
• Cutting result: 4
• NL/Diameter TKS: 7/42
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640645
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640645
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640645
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640645, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000XJ1X86
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Properties
Type: Miter and bevel saw
Tooth shape: WZ/N
Bore: 30 mm
Cutting width (b1)/Core blade thickness (b2): 3.2/2.2 mm
Number of teeth: 80
Cutting result: 4
NL/Diameter TKS: 7/42

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSMTB1
£39.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£39.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£39.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 6005 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020314001)
£39.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£39.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£38.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert (4036-1)
£40.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel