Bosch Table saw blade 2608640642

Price History
• Saw blade
• Bore: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 60
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Diameter: 216 mm
• Dimensions: W2.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640642
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640642
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.39332149584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5LRSM
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.39332149584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640642
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.39332149584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm T60 2608640642
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm T60 2608640642, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608640642 Opti Wood Mitre Circular Saw 216×2.8×30, 60, Silver, 216 x 2.8 x 30 mm
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:216 mm
Dimensions:W2.8 mm
Properties
Bore: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 60
Tooth shape: WZ/N

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640642
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£32.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-41517
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£32.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL45-8
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel