Bosch Table saw blade 2608640450

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640450
from £42.87to £60.704 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade
• Suitable for fine cuts in various materials
• Reduces vibrations, noise-dampening, and decreases heat buildup
• Dimensions: Outer diameter 254 mm, Bore 30 mm, Cutting width 3.2 mm, Cutting depth 2.5 mm, Teeth count 80
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5H6TG
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.09218686638 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 3.2mm. 80 2608640450
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 3.2mm. 80 2608640450, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 254mm 80T 30mm 2608640450
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 254mm 80T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640450
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T80 2608640450, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade
Suitable for fine cuts in various materials
Reduces vibrations, noise-dampening, and decreases heat buildup
Dimensions: Outer diameter 254 mm, Bore 30 mm, Cutting width 3.2 mm, Cutting depth 2.5 mm, Teeth count 80

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter MSR 6 - 32 mm
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel