Bosch Socket wrench set 6-piece (2608551079)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Socket wrench set 6-piece (2608551079)
from £20.95to £27.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Socket wrench set
• Wrench sizes: 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13 mm
• Length: 50 mm
• With 1/4" external hex shank
• Socket wrench with permanent magnet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Socket wrench set 6-piece (2608551079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 6 Piece Metric 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter, 2608551079
Bosch 6 Piece Metric 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter, 2608551079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 2608551079 6-Piece nutsetter Set 50 mm 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13 mm, Grey, BPSTL17627-2608551079 B00CC59X04
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users Model number: 2608551079, Weight: 0.639 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set
Bosch 2608551079 6 Pieces 1/4" Extra Hard Nutsetter Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 6 Piece Metric 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter 2608551079
Bosch 6 Piece Metric 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter 2608551079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 6-13mm 6-Piece Nut Setter/Driver Set 2608551079
Bosch Professional 6-13mm 6-Piece Nut Setter/Driver Set 2608551079, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 6-Piece Nutsetter Set Sizes 6 to 13mm Length 50mm 2608551079
Bosch 6-Piece Nutsetter Set Sizes 6 to 13mm Length 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.05
£29.55
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch Professional Bosch 6 Piece Long Life Nut Driver Set 2608551079
Bosch 6 Piece Long Life Nut Driver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set
Wrench sizes: 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13 mm
Length: 50 mm
With 1/4" external hex shank
Socket wrench with permanent magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Socket wrench set 6-piece (2608551079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel