Bosch Side cutter 16 cm (1600A01TH9)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Side cutter 16 cm (1600A01TH9)
from £13.70to £26.765 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diagonal Cutters
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Cutting Edges: Specially Hardened
• Handles: Soft, Non-Slip
• Maximum Cutting Diameter: Soft Wire 4.0 mm, Hard Wire 2.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Side cutter 16 cm (1600A01TH9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 200 mm Needle-Nose (Straight, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Rubber-Coated gripping Surface) 8-21-32-7293_FBA
The high-strength chrome vanadium steel shanks and specially hardened cutting edges are tough and durable Less effort is required for cutting than with standard pliers thanks to the optimised high-leverage design The soft rubber grip and anti-slip edges ensure comfortable and safe use, especially one-handed Items included: 200 mm needle-nose pliers, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£13.70
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 200 mm Needle-Nose (Straight, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Rubber-Coated gripping Surface) B081KF1PYQ
The high-strength chrome vanadium steel shanks and specially hardened cutting edges are tough and durable Less effort is required for cutting than with standard pliers thanks to the optimised high-leverage design The soft rubber grip and anti-slip edges ensure comfortable and safe use, especially one-handed Items included: 200 mm needle-nose pliers, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 200 mm Needle-Nose (Straight, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Rubber-Coated gripping Surface) 8-21-32-7293_FBA
The high-strength chrome vanadium steel shanks and specially hardened cutting edges are tough and durable Less effort is required for cutting than with standard pliers thanks to the optimised high-leverage design The soft rubber grip and anti-slip edges ensure comfortable and safe use, especially one-handed Items included: 200 mm needle-nose pliers, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm 1600A01TH9
Bosch Professional Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pliers Side Cutter 160mm 1600A01TH9
Bosch PRO Pliers Side Cutter 160mm 1600A01TH9, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diagonal Cutters
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Cutting Edges: Specially Hardened
Handles: Soft, Non-Slip
Maximum Cutting Diameter: Soft Wire 4.0 mm, Hard Wire 2.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Side cutter 16 cm (1600A01TH9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel