Bosch SDS-Plus Quick-Change Chuck 2608572213

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-Plus Quick-Change Chuck 2608572213
from £44.06to £60.123 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Keyless drill chuck
• Suitable for: GBH 2-24 DF, GBH 2-26 DFR, GBH 2-28 DFV, GBH 3-28 DFR, GBH 3-28 DFR + ZB, GBH 4-32 DFR and GBH 36 VF-LI Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Quick-Change Chuck 2608572213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Keyless Drill Chuck SDS Plus Quick Change (Accessories for Rotary Hammers) B000R5H3J4
Bosch System drill chuck for easy attachment and removal without requiring tools Compatible with Bosch rotary hammers Fits GBH 2-24 DF, GBH 2-26 DFR, GBH 2-26 DFR + DMF 10 Zoom, GBH 2-28 DFV, GBH 3-28 DFR, GBH 4-32 DFR, GBH 36 VF-LI Professional, Weight: 0.4960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional SDS-plus keyless chuck SDS-plus 2608572213
Bosch Professional SDS-plus keyless chuck SDS-plus 2608572213, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck SDS plus keyless chuck 2608572213
Bosch Drill chuck SDS plus keyless chuck 2608572213, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for: GBH 2-24 DF, GBH 2-26 DFR, GBH 2-28 DFV, GBH 3-28 DFR, GBH 3-28 DFR + ZB, GBH 4-32 DFR and GBH 36 VF-LI Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Quick-Change Chuck 2608572213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel