Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A02CV3)

Price History
• 6-piece screwdriver set
• Includes TX, SL, PZ, and PH screwdrivers
• High-quality metal shaft for durability
• High-precision tip for accurate results
• Ergonomic design with soft grip areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A02CV3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 6-piece Screwdriver Set (SL/PH/PZ/TX, incl. SL 3.5x75 mm, TX 20x100 mm, TX 15x75 mm, SL 6.5x125 mm, PZ 2x125 mm, PH 1x100 mm, Inlay) B0B2WBTFJM
Robust screwdrivers thanks to high-quality metal shafts High-precision tips ensure exact results Comfortable usage due to soft grips and ergonomic shapes Professional screwdriver sets – robust screwdrivers for tough jobs Items included: SL 3.5x75 mm, TX 20x100 mm, TX 15x75 mm, SL 6.5x125 mm, PZ 2x125 mm, PH 1x100 mm, inlay, Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 6 Piece Screwdriver Set HTSCREWPZ2
Bosch Professional 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece screwdriver set
Includes TX, SL, PZ, and PH screwdrivers
High-quality metal shaft for durability
High-precision tip for accurate results
Ergonomic design with soft grip areas

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A02CV3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£25.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£25.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 380 mm (2-15-281)
£26.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£24.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Cutter Minimax 1/8 - 1 1/8"
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel