Bosch Screwdriver Bit PZ 3 2607001564

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver Bit PZ 3 2607001564
from £16.98to £30.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch screwdriver bit
• Material: S2 modified steel
• Hardness for optimal performance
• Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks
• Contents: 25 pieces, length: 25 mm, size: PZ3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit PZ 3 2607001564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001564
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001564 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws B0014GPMHA
Extra hard Pz 3 25mm Content: 25x Extra hard Pz 3 25mm Pz 3 25mm, 1/4 external hex shank, Weight: 0.03 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001564
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001564, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ3 25mm Pack of 25 2607001564
Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ3 25mm Pack of 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch screwdriver bit
Material: S2 modified steel
Hardness for optimal performance
Tapered torsion zone for torque peaks
Contents: 25 pieces, length: 25 mm, size: PZ3

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit PZ 3 2607001564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel