Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 4 2607001519

Price History
• Screwdriver Bit
• Dimensions: PH 4, Length: 32 mm
• Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4 inch External Hex Shank
• Content: 3 Pieces
• Suitable for globally common Phillips cross recess screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 4 2607001519
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607001519 32 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B00141F8ZQ
Extra Hard Ph 4 32 mm Content: 25x Extra Hard Ph 4 32 mm EAN: 3165140300452, Weight: 0.40565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH4 32mm Pack of 25 2607001519
Bosch Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH4 32mm Pack of 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Bit
Dimensions: PH 4, Length: 32 mm
Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4 inch External Hex Shank
Content: 3 Pieces
Suitable for globally common Phillips cross recess screws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 4 2607001519
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£14.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£13.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J0
£13.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7062
£12.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£12.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel