Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608657408

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608657408
from £27.58to £35.004 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Weight: 341 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608657408
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw) B000R5LS8G
Lasts up to 3x longer than a Bosch S1122BF Blade Highly efficient for metal recyclers: Long Life Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws For cutting metal sheets, pipes and profiles efficiently, eg mild steel pipes and interior fittings, metal cladding Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade, 1.25 x 19 x 225 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 0.419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x PRO Metal S1125VF Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Metal pipes and profiles, Non-ferrous metals, Length 225 mm, Professional Accessory Reciprocating Saw) (HX)(259958|1)
Lasts up to 3x longer than a Bosch S1122BF Blade Highly efficient for metal recyclers: Long Life Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws For cutting metal sheets, pipes and profiles efficiently, eg mild steel pipes and interior fittings, metal cladding Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade, 1.25 x 19 x 225 mm, 5 pcs, Weight: 0.419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608657408 PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade 225mm 10-14 TPI Pack of 5 BP
Bosch 2608657408 PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade 225mm 10-14 TPI Pack of 5 BP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade 225mm 10-14 TPI Pack of 5 BPAS1125VF 2608657408
Bosch PRO Metal Demolition S1125VF Blade 225mm 10-14 TPI Pack of 5 BPAS1125VF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:341 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608657408
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel