Bosch S 1222 VF (2608656022)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch S 1222 VF (2608656022)
from £17.00to £31.324 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blade
• Suitable for flush cuts in wood and metal
• Variable tooth geometry for smooth and vibration-reduced cutting
• Optimized for cutting soft nails, construction steel, and non-ferrous metal components in wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S 1222 VF (2608656022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S1222VF (pkt of 5) Flexible for wood + metal 300mm
BOSCH S1222VF (pkt of 5) Flexible for wood + metal 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£17.00
£21.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1222 VF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608656022
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1222 VF Flexible Wood &Metal 2608656022, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 1222 VF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 300 mm, sabre saw accessories) B0009W86ZA
Flex Wood/Metal 1/2" UniShank S1222 VF Content: 5x Flex Wood/Metal 1/2" UniShank S1222 VF EAN: 3165140093583, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bosch 2608656022 S 1222 VF Flexible for Wood & Metal Blade 300mm 10-14 TPI Pack BPAS1222VF
Bosch 2608656022 S 1222 VF Flexible for Wood & Metal Blade 300mm 10-14 TPI Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating saw blade
Suitable for flush cuts in wood and metal
Variable tooth geometry for smooth and vibration-reduced cutting
Optimized for cutting soft nails, construction steel, and non-ferrous metal components in wood

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S 1222 VF (2608656022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel