Bosch Professional GEX 12V-77 (06019L2100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-77 (06019L2100)
from £269.99to £346.223 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Cordless sander
• 12 V power
• Brushless motor for high efficiency
• Adjustable speed from 3,000 to 8,000 RPM
• Sanding pad with 77 mm diameter
• Orbit diameter of 2.5 mm
• Dimensions: Length 19.7 cm, Width 12.3 cm, Height 7.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-77 (06019L2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-77 (incl. Mounted 77mm Velcro Backing pad, Wrench) B0F48G15XY
COMPACT AND POWERFUL: The GEX 12V-77 offers efficient spot sanding with Bosch Professional 12V system and brushless motor. EXCELLENT ERGONOMICS: Compact design and comfortable grip for fatigue-free precision sanding. CONVENIENT OPERATION: HMI features for easy speed adjustment and battery status check. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for spot sanding, automotive finishing, and wood sanding, compatible with all GBA 12V batteries. ITEMS INCLUDED: GEX 12V-77, 1x mounted 77mm velcro backing pad, 1x wrench, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 12V-77 12v Cordless Spot Repair Sander 77mm No Batteries 06019L2100
Bosch GEX 12V-77 12v Cordless Spot Repair Sander 77mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-77 Carton box 06019L2100
Bosch PRO 12v Random Orbit Sander GEX 12V-77 Carton box 06019L2100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£346.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless sander
12 V power
Brushless motor for high efficiency
Adjustable speed from 3,000 to 8,000 RPM
Sanding pad with 77 mm diameter
Orbit diameter of 2.5 mm
Dimensions: Length 19.7 cm, Width 12.3 cm, Height 7.2 cm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-77 (06019L2100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO002CGZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GA9071X1
£234.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx CC 12 BL (600348500)
£268.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel