Bosch Professional GCD 18V-355 (0601B59000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GCD 18V-355 (0601B59000)
from £790.65to £990.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Brushless motor with the power of a corded 2000 W cut-off machine
• 355 mm saw blade diameter for fast, cold cuts without burrs
• Tool-free workpiece clamping and keyless stop
• Integrated laser for precise cutting guidance
• Accurate cuts in construction steel with PRO Steel saw blades
• Cutting capacity vertical 127 mm, horizontal 194 mm
• Dimensions: length 60.1 cm, width 29 cm, height 66.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GCD 18V-355 (0601B59000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO 18v Metal Cut-off Saw GCD 18V-355 Carton box 0601B59000
Bosch PRO 18v Metal Cut-off Saw GCD 18V-355 Carton box 0601B59000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£790.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCD 18V-355 18v Cordless Metal Dry Cutter Saw 355mm No Batteries 0601B59000
Bosch GCD 18V-355 18v Cordless Metal Dry Cutter Saw 355mm No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Other Saws
prodImage
£821.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Power Cutter GCD 18V-355 (with Saw Blade for Steel, Pipe jaw) PD-4053423336993
WORLD'S FIRST 18V ACCUDOOR GRINDER: Experience unprecedented mobility with a single battery-powered 355mm saw blade. COLD, PURE SAWING: Cut quickly, with little sparks and without deburring, and with a constant cutting depth EXACTLY ALignment: Laser cutting line allows for easy insertion and alignment of the workpiece for precise cutting. KEYLESS ADJUSTMENT: Place workpieces effortlessly with tool-less adjustable guide and secure clamping system. THIS IS INCLUDED: GCD 18V-355, 1 x saw blade for steel, 1 x tube jaw
prodImage
£990.99
£999.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless motor with the power of a corded 2000 W cut-off machine
355 mm saw blade diameter for fast, cold cuts without burrs
Tool-free workpiece clamping and keyless stop
Integrated laser for precise cutting guidance
Accurate cuts in construction steel with PRO Steel saw blades
Cutting capacity vertical 127 mm, horizontal 194 mm
Dimensions: length 60.1 cm, width 29 cm, height 66.2 cm
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GCD 18V-355 (0601B59000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann HBS 300J
£659.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 2704
£777.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW718XPS
£776.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS315
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS003GZ01
£758.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HS013GZ
£744.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£939.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS727N
£729.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCS7485T2
£725.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel