Bosch Pointed chisel 1618600019

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pointed chisel 1618600019
from £38.74to £61.184 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pointed chisel
• Dimensions: L520 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pointed chisel 1618600019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Pointed Chisel with 28 mm Hex shank 520 mm 1618600019
Bosch Professional Pointed Chisel with 28 mm Hex shank 520 mm 1618600019, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 28-4C Pointed Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B00141C73M
Designed for chiselling concrete Highly efficient for demolition and construction workers: Long Life Fits breakers with hex 28 mm hex shank For efficient concrete demolition, eg when breaking up foundations and floors in a variety of concrete structures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO HEX 28-4C Pointed Chisel, 520 mm, Weight: 5.7761112644 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1618600019 Pointed Chisel Hex Shank, 520mm
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28-4C Pointed Chisel 520 mm 1618600019
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 28-4C Pointed Chisel 520 mm 1618600019, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L520 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pointed chisel 1618600019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel