Bosch L-BOXX 136 (1600A012G0)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch L-BOXX 136 (1600A012G0)
from £25.62to £67.8410 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Max. Payload: 25 kg
• Suitcase Features: Eyelets for padlock, Stackable
• Dimensions: W44.2 Centimetre x H35.7 Centimetre x D15.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 136 (1600A012G0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch L-Boxx 136 Size 2 Medium Carrying Case NEW Shape (No Inlay) 1600A012G0
Bosch L-Boxx 136 Size 2 Medium Carrying Case NEW Shape (No Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£25.62
£31.57
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 2 (aka 136) Toolbox *NEW STYLE* - 1600A012G0
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 2 (aka 136) Toolbox *NEW STYLE* - 1600A012G0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch L-BOXX 136 Professional Tool Case Stackable Storage Box 14.7L 1600A012G0
Bosch L-BOXX 136 Professional Tool Case Stackable Storage Box 14.7L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch E-STOCK Professional SORTIMOLB 2 (136) Toolbox - 1600A012G0
Bosch E-STOCK Professional SORTIMOLB 2 (136) Toolbox - 1600A012G0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch L-BOXX 136 Mobility Stackable Carry Case 1600A012G0
Bosch L-BOXX 136 Mobility Stackable Carry Case 1600A012G0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1.600.A01.2G0 L-BOXX 136 1600A012G0
BOSCH 1.600.A01.2G0 L-BOXX 136, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£40.87
£45.82
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch LBOXX136 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 136 NEW MODEL 1600A012G0
Bosch LBOXX136 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 136 NEW MODEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 136 L-BOXX Carry Case 1600A012G0
Bosch 136 L-BOXX Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A012G0 136 L-BOXX Carry Case BSH600A012G0
Bosch 1600A012G0 136 L-BOXX Carry Case BSH600A012G0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional L-BOXX 136 (SORTIMO LB 2) Carry Case 2 PCE 1600A012G0-2
Bosch Professional L-BOXX 136 (SORTIMO LB 2) Carry Case 2 PCE 1600A012G0-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H35.7 Centimetre x D15.1 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Max. Payload
25 kg
Suitcase Features
Eyelets for padlock, Stackable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 136 (1600A012G0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel