Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001RV)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001RV)
from £19.80to £26.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Small Parts Case
• Material: ABS
• Features: Transparent lid, integrated handle, labeling tags
• Compatible with i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX
• Weight: 0.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001RV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional i-BOXX 53 Carrying Case system B00OHOCZHG
material: abs weight: 0 8 kg width: 367 mm, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£19.80
£24.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional I-BOXX 53 1600A001RV
Bosch Professional I-BOXX 53 1600A001RV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray S
Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small Parts Case
Material: ABS
Features: Transparent lid, integrated handle, labeling tags
Compatible with i-BOXX rack and LS-BOXX
Weight: 0.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx 53 (1600A001RV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 821549-5
£19.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel