Bosch GWT 20 (1600A025L6)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWT 20 (1600A025L6)
from £75.997 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Tool bag
• Compatible with L-BOXX
• Versatile compartments and inner pockets
• Durable base made from long-lasting materials
• Integrated fastening clips for secure transport
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWT 20 tool bag (ProClick System: Compatible with L-BOXX) B09F9Y7LLC
Quick access and individual organisation of tools thanks to additional integrated tapes Robust base thanks to durable as well as shock proof materials Secured tool transport due to integrated locking cleats for L-BOXX connection Compatible to L-BOXX – open tool bag for easy storage and convenient transport Scope of supply:, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 1600A025L6 Professional GWT 20 Tote Tool Bag + Strap - LBOXX Compatible
Bosch 1600A025L6 Professional GWT 20 Tote Tool Bag + Strap - LBOXX Compatible, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A025L6 Totebag GWT 20 Convenient Transport Storage Pro
Bosch Professional 1600A025L6 Totebag GWT 20 Convenient Transport Storage Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GWT 20 Open Tool Bag (L-BOXX Compatible) 1600A025L6
Bosch Professional GWT 20 Open Tool Bag (L-BOXX Compatible) 1600A025L6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWT 20 Professional Tote Bag 1600A025L6
Bosch GWT 20 Professional Tote Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£85.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A025L6 GWT 20 Professional Tote Bag BSH600A025L6
Bosch 1600A025L6 GWT 20 Professional Tote Bag BSH600A025L6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch ProClick GWT 20 Open Tote Tool Bag 430mm 1600A025L6
Bosch ProClick GWT 20 Open Tote Tool Bag 430mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag
Compatible with L-BOXX
Versatile compartments and inner pockets
Durable base made from long-lasting materials
Integrated fastening clips for secure transport

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWT 20 (1600A025L6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel