Bosch GWT 2 Professional Tool Bag (1600A0265S)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWT 2 Professional Tool Bag (1600A0265S)
from £35.31to £56.097 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Attachment: ProClick Holder for Tool Belt
• Storage Space: For Hand Tools and Small Parts
• Max. Load: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWT 2 Professional Tool Bag (1600A0265S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWT 2 belt pouch/holster (ProClick System: For Bosch Professional 93 or 108 tool belts) B09F9X949T
Scope of supply: Tool pouch GWT 2 for sufficient storage of necessary tools and small items Integrated pouch stand for upright placing and easy handling All tools always at hand plus individual organisation, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A0265S Tool Belt Pouch GWT 2 Essentials Storage Space Pro BSH600A0265S
Bosch Professional 1600A0265S Tool Belt Pouch GWT 2 Essentials Storage Space Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch BSH600A0265S
Bosch GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GWT 2 ProClick Electricians Storage/Pouch Holster, 1600A0265S
Bosch Professional GWT 2 ProClick Electricians Storage/Pouch Holster, 1600A0265S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch ProClick GWT 2 Tool Belt Pouch 1600A0265S
Bosch ProClick GWT 2 Tool Belt Pouch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265S GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch BSH600A0265S
Bosch 1600A0265S GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch BSH600A0265S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265S GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch
Bosch 1600A0265S GWT 2 Professional ProClick Tool Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Bag
Material: Polyester
Attachment: ProClick Holder for Tool Belt
Storage Space: For Hand Tools and Small Parts
Max. Load: 5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWT 2 Professional Tool Bag (1600A0265S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71969
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£30.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel