Bosch GWS 18V-10 SC (06019G340B)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 SC (06019G340B)
from £189.53to £327.166 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm - 7,500 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 22.2 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 SC (06019G340B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GWS 18V 10 SC 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit in L BOXX 06019G340B930
Bosch E-STOCK GWS 18V 10 SC 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit in L BOXX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£189.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-10 SC 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit LB 06019G340B
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-10 SC 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit LB 06019G340B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£289.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, incl. Connectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger) 06019G340B
Small angle grinder delivers power equal to a 1,000 W corded grinder via brushless motor and ProCORE18V battery Drop Control, KickBack Control, and intelligent brake system provide maximum user protection and convenience Bluetooth module for setting adjustments via Toolbox app; user interface for active tool feedback and speed selection AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GWS 18V-10 SC (125mm), connectivity module GCY 30-4, L-BOXX, Weight: 3.2407952514 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£312.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 SC Angle Grinder
Efficient: Fast working progress, thanks to high speed and high torque. Powerful: Heavy applications made easy due to high torque. Convenient: Easy...
prodImage
£327.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GWS18V10SC125CG 18v 125mm Bluetooth Angle Grinder Bare Unit & L-Boxx BSH6019G340B
Bosch GWS18V10SC125CG 18v 125mm Bluetooth Angle Grinder Bare Unit & L-Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£291.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G340B GWS 18V-10 SC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019G340B GWS 18V-10 SC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£326.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
L-BOXX, Bluetooth Low Energy module
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm - 7,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 22.2 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 SC (06019G340B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA5091X01
£189.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DCC500Z
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
£188.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel