Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4000)
from £127.99to £171.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000 GWS18V115N
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger)
EASY TO USE: Simple operation thanks to improved switch design TOP PERFORMANCE: The Bosch angle grinder's power corresponds to that of a 1,000 W corded angle grinder HIGH LEVEL OF SAFETY: Ideal protection while working thanks to KickBack and Drop Control, intelligent braking system, soft start and restart protection AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership ITEMS INCLUDED: GWS 18V-10, protective guard, Aux; handle, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£128.79
£152.25
Shipping: £23.46
with shipping: £23.46
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries GWS18V115N
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£129.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio
£129.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO484Z
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel