Bosch GTS 10 XC

• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Power: 2,100 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,650 rpm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 254 mm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Weight: 34 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Table Saw GTS 10 XC (incl. Dust Extraction Adapter, Storage for Additional Saw Blade, Parallel Guide, Push Stick, Angle Guide, Circular Saw Blade) B007PB02RI
Powerful motor and Constant Speed feature produce the best results even in toughest applications Integrated slide carriage, table-widener, and table extension enable expansion for workpieces in a variety of sizes Tool-free lowering of riving knife enables quick adjustments for creating concealed cuts Versatile performance table saw Scope of supply: Dust extraction adapter (2 610 015 509);Storage for additional saw blade;Parallel guide (2 610 016 851);Push stick (2 610 015 022);Voltage 240 V;Angle guide (2 610 015 508);1 x circular saw blade, Optiline Wood, 254 x 2.8/1.8 x 30 mm, 24 (2 608 838 412), Weight: 77.1617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£789.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Table Saw 2100W 240V Blade 254 x 30mm 640 x 705mm GTS 10 XC 0601B30470
Bosch Professional Table Saw 2100W 240V Blade 254 x 30mm 640 x 705mm GTS 10 XC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£899.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTS 10 XC Professional 2100W Table Saw for Precision Woodworking
The Bosch GTS 10 XC Professional Table Saw delivers versatile performance and is ideal for use in workshops. An integrated slide carriage,
prodImage
£995.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:34 kg
Other
Soft Start:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Power:2,100 W
Rotational Speed:3,650 rpm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTS 10 XC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-WP500TN
£779.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS004GZ01
£802.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWS778
£934.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS013GZ
£777.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS009GT201
£759.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWS780
£682.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita LS1219L
£826.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool KSC 60 EB-Basic (576847)
£915.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann TS200 230V
£839.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS727N
£842.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel