Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3001)
from £179.69to £253.686 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
• Large handle for easy handling
• Adjustable base plate for bevel cuts
• Blow-off function and LED lighting
• Blade guide prevents bending
• Suitable for wood, chipboard, and tougher materials
• Dimensions: 21.5 x 7.8 x 20.8 cm, Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Jigsaw GST 18V-125 B (with Bow Handle, Bevel cuts up to 45° Angles, 1 x Jigsaw Blade, dust Extraction Set) B0BS9TZZN2
4-stage orbital action for choosing between fast cutting or clean cutting Features Speed Selection for different material applications Great choice for curved and cross cuts in various materials Powerful brushless motor for outstanding performance Scope of supply: 1 x jigsaw blade T 144 D, Speed for Wood (available separately as set of 3: 2 608 630 560);Splinter guard (spare part number 2 601 016 065);Dust extraction set (spare part number 1 619 P17 472), Weight: 4.299014109 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£179.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B Bare 06015B3001 0 601 5B3 001
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B Bare 06015B3001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£204.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B 06015B3001 + Bag 06015B3001 + BP 16" Tool Bag
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B 06015B3001 + Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GST 18 V-125 B B/L N 18v Jigsaw top handle
Bosch GST 18V-125 B Professional Jigsaw with bow handle. Delivers an optimal price-performance ratio in its segment. The robust design and brushless...
prodImage
£253.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B Bare & LBOXX Case 06015B3001 1600A012G0 1600A001S1
Bosch 18v GST 18V-125 B Cordless Brushless Jigsaw GST18V125B Bare & LBOXX Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 18V-125 B 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries 0 601 5B3 001
Bosch GST 18V-125 B 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£241.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
Large handle for easy handling
Adjustable base plate for bevel cuts
Blow-off function and LED lighting
Blade guide prevents bending
Suitable for wood, chipboard, and tougher materials
Dimensions: 21.5 x 7.8 x 20.8 cm, Weight: 2 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHS680Z
£179.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£163.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS570NT
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV182ZJ
£185.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel