Bosch GSA 18V-24 (06016A5100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSA 18V-24 (06016A5100)
from £139.955 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless reciprocating saw with compact and ergonomic design
• Counterbalance mechanism to minimize vibrations
• Tiltable shoe plate for precise cuts on pipes
• Integrated LED light for better visibility in dark areas
• Variable speed control for different materials
• Cutting depth in wood 230 mm, weight excluding battery 1.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.75
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless All Purpose Saw GSA 18V-24 (incl. Saw Blade S922EF, S2345X) B0FDL9WGB2
COMPACT DESIGN: Easily cut in narrow spaces with our compact and ergonomic reciprocating saw. POWERFUL CUTS: Outstanding power-to-weight ratio for efficient cutting without jamming. COMFORTABLE USE: Counter-balance mechanism minimizes vibration for less fatigue. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal for HVAC, plumbing, electrical, and more with pivotable footplate and LED light. ITEMS INCLUDED: GSA 18V-24, saw blade S922EF, S2345X, Weight: 3.6927428885 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-24 Cordless 18v Reciprocating Saw Body Only 06016A5100
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-24 Cordless 18v Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06016A5100 GSA 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare BSH6016A5100
Bosch 06016A5100 GSA 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare BSH6016A5100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£170.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gsa 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit
The Bosch GSA 18V-24 Professional Reciprocating Saw comes with a powerful brushless motor and variable speed control. Its optimised stroke rate and...
prodImage
£188.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO 18v Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-24 Carton box 06016A5100
Bosch PRO 18v Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-24 Carton box 06016A5100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£205.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless reciprocating saw with compact and ergonomic design
Counterbalance mechanism to minimize vibrations
Tiltable shoe plate for precise cuts on pipes
Integrated LED light for better visibility in dark areas
Variable speed control for different materials
Cutting depth in wood 230 mm, weight excluding battery 1.7 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSA 18V-24 (06016A5100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker CS1550
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
£149.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCS18BL-0
£138.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel