Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Professional (06014A6000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Professional (06014A6000)
from £201.96to £258.476 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Music Power: total 64 W
• Bluetooth speaker with multi-speaker sound for multiple devices
• Compatible with 12V and 18V batteries, Bosch Professional 18V and 12V system
• IP54 protection in battery operation with closed flaps
• USB port for charging smartphones
• Weight without battery 5.6 kg
• Dimensions: Width 23.3 cm, Length 38 cm, Height 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Professional (06014A6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GPB 18 V-6 C 18v Bluetooth Speaker
BOSCH GPB 18 V-6 C 18v Bluetooth Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C B0DFWYZRDP
Enjoy outstanding sound via Bluetooth, USB or Multi-Speaker Sound Share and connect music streams via Bluetooth on multiple compatible devices with Multi-Speaker Sound Easy to use thanks to simple set-up and LED battery state-of-charge indicator The powerful jobsite Bluetooth speaker that boosts your workplace – for 12V and 18V batteries Scope of supply: Carton box, Weight: 12.2136093148 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£207.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY GPB 18V-6 C Professional Bluetooth® Speaker 12/18V Bare Uni 06014A6000
Bosch DIY GPB 18V-6 C Professional Bluetooth® Speaker 12/18V Bare Uni, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Audio Docks & Speakers
prodImage
£235.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06014A6000 GPB 18V-6 C Professional Bluetooth Speaker 12/18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06014A6000 GPB 18V-6 C Professional Bluetooth Speaker 12/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£248.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker 06014A6000
Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Bluetooth Jobsite Speaker, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Surveillance & Alarm Equipment > Portable & Worksite Radios
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v/18v Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C Carton box 06014A6000
Bosch PRO 12v/18v Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-6 C Carton box 06014A6000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth speaker with multi-speaker sound for multiple devices
Compatible with 12V and 18V batteries, Bosch Professional 18V and 12V system
IP54 protection in battery operation with closed flaps
USB port for charging smartphones
Weight without battery 5.6 kg
Dimensions: Width 23.3 cm, Length 38 cm, Height 36 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 64 W

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GPB 18V-6 C Professional (06014A6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Marshall Middleton II
£205.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony BRAVIA Theatre U
£195.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG StanbyME Speaker XT7S
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier QD35
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 2nd Gen
£189.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound A1 3rd Gen
£217.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beosound Explore
£219.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Monterey
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tivoli Audio Revive
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel