Bosch GLI 12V-300 Professional (06014A1000)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Number of LEDs: 6
• Brightness: 300 lm
• Battery Life: 9 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI 12V-300 Professional (06014A1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional GLI 12V-300 10.8v / 12v Work LED Cordless Light Body Only ... 06014A1000
Bosch Professional GLI 12V-300 10.8v / 12v Work LED Cordless Light Body Only ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£35.30
£41.25
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional GLI 12V-300 (Body Only) Work LED carton - 06014A1000
Bosch Professional GLI 12V-300 (Body Only) Work LED carton - 06014A1000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GLI 12V-300 Cordless LED Torch (300 lumens, Without Battery/Charger)
Scope of supply: Cordless torch GLI 12V-300 Professional (0 601 4A1 000) The lightweight and compact stick light with 300 lumens in the 12 V category Low energy consumption: 3 hours of continuous light per Ah Flexible to use: Hold, hang or make it stand Bright with 6 powerful LEDs, Weight: 0.33069339325 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Number of LEDs:6
Brightness:300 lm
Battery Life:9 h

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLI 12V-300 Professional (06014A1000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93445)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML801
£32.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eglo Navedo (93459)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel