Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 L (06016C1100)

Price History
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Compact cordless circular saw with powerful brushless motor
• External dust extraction for enhanced health protection
• Fast cutting progress with maximum battery life
• Suitable for a wide range of cutting tasks up to 57 mm
• Robust design with steel base plate and pendulum guard made of die-cast aluminum
• Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18-Volt batteries and chargers
• Equipped with LED light, blower, dust extraction port, soft start, and spindle lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 L (06016C1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GKS 18V-57 2 L N 18v Circular saw 165mm
BOSCH GKS 18V-57 2 L N 18v Circular saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£216.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 L (Left-Hand Saw Blade, brushless Motor, 57 mm Cutting Depth with 90° cuts, incl. 1x Circular Saw Blade, Without Battery/Charger) B0C6SPVMP8
Compact size & impressive performance thanks to powerful brushless motor Easy-to-use external dust extraction with all BOSCH vacuum cleaners ensures increased user health protection Fast cutting progress combined with maximized battery runtime Cordless and compact all-rounder for robust sawing – with saw blade on the left Scope of supply: Carton box;Parallel guide (2 608 000 822);1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 165 x 1.5/1.0 x 20 mm, 24 (2 608 842 861), Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£225.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit BSH6016C1100 GKS 18V-57-2 L 06016C1100
Bosch Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit BSH6016C1100 GKS 18V-57-2 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£232.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06016C1100 GKS 18V-57-2 L Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit BSH6016C1100
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 L Professional Circular Saw with saw blade on the left. Delivers impressive performance thanks to its powerful brushless motor.
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact cordless circular saw with powerful brushless motor
External dust extraction for enhanced health protection
Fast cutting progress with maximum battery life
Suitable for a wide range of cutting tasks up to 57 mm
Robust design with steel base plate and pendulum guard made of die-cast aluminum
Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18-Volt batteries and chargers
Equipped with LED light, blower, dust extraction port, soft start, and spindle lock
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 L (06016C1100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHS680ZJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita RS001GZ
£222.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
£210.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS572N-XJ
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£255.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel