Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1201)
from £217.00to £322.603 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless, compact all-round circular saw with right-side blade
• External dust extraction for enhanced health protection
• Fast cutting progress with maximum battery life
• Quick brake system, LED light, spindle lock
• 360° rotatable extraction nozzle, compatible with Click&Clean system
• Dimensions: 34.5 x 17.4 x 25.6 cm, Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 (165 mm Saw Blade, 57 mm Cutting Depth, incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B0BGC1Y3VM
Compact size and low weight result in optimized cutting experience Cordless optimized blade cuts cleanly and precisely Dust extraction port connects to Bosch vacuum cleaners for dust-free working Flexible battery platform and maximized battery runtime for long service life Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238;1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool (1 600 A02 F4V);Parallel guide (2 608 000 817);1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 165 x 1.5/1.0 x 20 mm, 24 (2 608 837 685), Weight: 10.141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries 06016C1201
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£304.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V-57-2 L-Boxx 238 06016C1201
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V-57-2 L-Boxx 238 06016C1201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£322.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless, compact all-round circular saw with right-side blade
External dust extraction for enhanced health protection
Fast cutting progress with maximum battery life
Quick brake system, LED light, spindle lock
360° rotatable extraction nozzle, compatible with Click&Clean system
Dimensions: 34.5 x 17.4 x 25.6 cm, Weight: 2.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JR3061T
£247.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
£218.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£214.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel