Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1200)
from £150.53to £273.758 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Set Consisting of: 1 circular saw blade and parallel guide fence
• Rotational Speed: 3,400 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GKS 18V 57 2 Cordless Circular Saw 06016C1200 06016C1200930
Bosch E-STOCK GKS 18V 57 2 Cordless Circular Saw 06016C1200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£150.53
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GKS 18V-57-2 N 18v Circular saw 165mm
BOSCH GKS 18V-57-2 N 18v Circular saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£193.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V 57-2 (165 mm Saw Blade, 57 mm Cutting Depth, Without Battery/Charger) B0BGBQYW4Y
Compact size and low weight result in optimized cutting experience Cordless optimized blade cuts cleanly and precisely Dust extraction port connects to Bosch vacuum cleaners for dust-free working Flexible battery platform and maximized battery runtime for long service life Scope of supply: Parallel guide (2 608 000 817);1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 165 x 1.5/1.0 x 20 mm, 24 (2 608 837 685), Weight: 6.4154518242 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v 165mm Brushless Circular Saw 20mm Bore GKS18V572 - Body
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 Professional Circular Saw with saw blade on the right. Delivers impressive performance thanks to its powerful brushless motor. It...
prodImage
£258.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v 165mm Brushless Circular Saw 20mm Bore GKS18V572 - Body 06016C1200
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v 165mm Brushless Circular Saw 20mm Bore GKS18V572 - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06016C1200 GKS 18V-57-2 Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare BSH6016C1200
Bosch 06016C1200 GKS 18V-57-2 Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare BSH6016C1200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£266.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries 06016C1200
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 18v Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 165mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GKS 18V-57-2 Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit 06016C1200
Bosch - GKS 18V-57-2 Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£273.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £273.75 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:41 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:57 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.4 Centimetre x H25.6 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop, Saw blade
Set Consisting of
1 circular saw blade and parallel guide fence
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:3,400 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:20 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-57-2 (06016C1200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJS18X-0
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita JV103DZ
£149.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
£148.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
£153.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel