Bosch GKE 18V-20 (06008D7100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKE 18V-20 (06008D7100)
from £217.26to £259.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pruning Saw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 50 ml
• Chain Speed: 7.2 m/s
• Chain Brake: Yes
• Quick Chain Tensioning : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-20 (06008D7100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GKE 18V-20 18v Pruning saw 200mm
BOSCH GKE 18V-20 18v Pruning saw 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£217.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06... 06008D7100
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£219.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-20 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, Cutting of up to 18 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 20cm, Without Battery)
POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Strong performance and variable speed provide greater control for optimal cutting performance EFFICIENCY IN USE: Automatic oiling system, for increased cutting efficiency & ease-of-use GREATER CONTROL IN USE: Smart gyrosensor technology activates chain brake if potential kickback is detected AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GKE 18V-20, Weight: 4.0344593946 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 Cordless Pruner Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008D7100
Bosch Professional GKE 18V-20 Cordless Pruner Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008D7100, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£226.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine 06008D7100
Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:50 ml
Chain Speed:7.2 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Quick Chain Tensioning :Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKE 18V-20 (06008D7100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DUC254Z
£224.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel