Bosch GCM 18 V-254 D (0601B51100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCM 18 V-254 D (0601B51100)
from £614.99to £745.756 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Removable workpiece supports and long table extensions for controlling long material pieces
• Double-sided tilt adjustment for demanding cuts
• Suitable for crosscuts, miter cuts, and bevel cuts in wood, aluminum, and PVC plastic
• Compatible with all batteries and chargers from the Bosch Professional 18V System
• Lightweight, compact, and portable with various carrying options
• Dual-line laser for more precise cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18 V-254 D (0601B51100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp) B0BTZ75DCM
Strong corded cutting performance due to BITURBO Brushless drive train Even long materials can be easily controlled during cutting More comfort and flexibility for demanding cuts due to dual bevel function Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm: mobile and lightweight cordless miter saw with high ergonomics Scope of supply: 1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 48 (2 608 842 239);2 x Workpiece support (flexibly pluggable) (1 609 B07 675);Dust bag (2 608 000 841);Clamp (1 609 B06 932), Weight: 39.021820374 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£614.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D BITURBO 18v Cordless 12" 305mm Mitre Saw Double Bevel +Laser 0601B51100
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D BITURBO 18v Cordless 12" 305mm Mitre Saw Double Bevel +Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GCM 18V-254 D BITURBO 18v Cordless 12" 305mm Mitre Saw Double Bevel + Legs 0601B12300 0601B51100 GTA2600
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D BITURBO 18v Cordless 12" 305mm Mitre Saw Double Bevel + Legs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£714.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GCM 18V-254 D 18v Slide mitre saw 254mm blade
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional Mitre Saw with BITURBO brushless technology, exploits the full potential of the ProCORE18V batteries. Delivers...
prodImage
£745.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit 0601B51100
Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£724.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B51100 GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601B51100 GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£726.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Removable workpiece supports and long table extensions for controlling long material pieces
Double-sided tilt adjustment for demanding cuts
Suitable for crosscuts, miter cuts, and bevel cuts in wood, aluminum, and PVC plastic
Compatible with all batteries and chargers from the Bosch Professional 18V System
Lightweight, compact, and portable with various carrying options
Dual-line laser for more precise cuts
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCM 18 V-254 D (0601B51100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex CS 62 18.0-EC/5.0 Set
£614.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Fatmax FME721
£476.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLS714NZ
£569.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
DeWalt DWS727
£564.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCS727N
£729.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Festool ISC 240 EB-Basic (576571)
£558.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1018L
£558.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLS600Z
£469.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LS1019L
£678.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita LS002GZ01
£680.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel