Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0400)
from £175.98to £261.598 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Width: 63 mm
• Saw Blade Length: 733 Millimetre
• Belt Speed: 162 m/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Akku Bandsäge GCB 18V-63 (inkl. 1x Bandsägeblatt, ohne Akkus und Ladegerät, im Karton) 06012A0400
Ergonomic: the most compact 18 V band saw from Bosch Professional for comfortable work Tool-free blade change: thanks to the device for loosening the blade tension and protective device with metal clips Vibration-free saw blade barrel and LED light for comfortable working AMPShare: batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system as well as with many other tools from the brands from the battery partnership AMPShare Box contents: GCB 18V-63.1x band saw blade (18 TPI), in box, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Akku Bandsäge GCB 18V-63 (inkl. 1x Bandsägeblatt, ohne Akkus und Ladegerät, im Karton) 06012A0400
Ergonomic: the most compact 18 V band saw from Bosch Professional for comfortable work Tool-free blade change: thanks to the device for loosening the blade tension and protective device with metal clips Vibration-free saw blade barrel and LED light for comfortable working AMPShare: batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system as well as with many other tools from the brands from the battery partnership AMPShare Box contents: GCB 18V-63.1x band saw blade (18 TPI), in box, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GCB 18V-63 N 18v Bandsaw 06012A0400
BOSCH GCB 18V-63 N 18v Bandsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB18V63NC - Bare Unit 06012A0400
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB18V63NC - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH6012A0400
The Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw has a compact design, ideal for working comfortably in tight spaces. Intended for cutting conventional...
prodImage
£248.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB18V63 + 4ah Pro Core Batt 06012A0400 + 1600A016GB
Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Professional Cordless Band Saw GCB18V63 + 4ah Pro Core Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06012A0400 GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw 18V Bare Unit BSH6012A0400
Bosch 06012A0400 GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw 18V Bare Unit BSH6012A0400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£255.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw 18V Bare Unit 06012A0400
Bosch - GCB 18V-63 Professional Band Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £261.59 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Cutting Width:63 mm
Saw Blade Length:733 Millimetre
Belt Speed:162 m/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCS570NT
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHS680Z
£179.76
Compare Prices
31 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel